Andy San Dimas
Recent Tweets
KJ_jr1247KJ_jr1247: RT @bluebirdfilms: @Kagneytweets is one very sexy girl. Don't you agree? Of course @andysandimas is pretty damn hot herself! MEOW! http://t.co/5gSH5q6c
11 months ago
Gabriel_LanGabriel_Lan: @KatieSummersXXX @andysandimas When used in conjunction with #sex, it forms the perfect word :)
11 months ago
KatieSummersXXXKatieSummersXXX: new fantasy... @andysandimas and my butt...
11 months ago
LaurenWKLaurenWK: @andysandimas Where did you even find it?
11 months ago
LaurenWKLaurenWK: @andysandimas No, you are a horror goddess.
11 months ago
andysandimasandysandimas: @LaurenWK oh God my death hag claim to fame...I honestly felt a little evil for submitting that but genius for finding it...I couldnt resist
11 months ago
LaurenWKLaurenWK: @andysandimas Honey was reading about her death today and saw that you were credited for a photo of her corpse and we are really impressed.
11 months ago
andysandimasandysandimas: @LaurenWK the most beautiful dead child ever...I used to try to rock the carol Anne, but you nailed it
11 months ago
xxxstalkerzxxxstalkerz: RT @LaurenWK: "Carol Anne" is maybe the greatest compliment that I've ever received. Thank you, @andysandimas.
11 months ago
andysandimasandysandimas: RT @LaurenWK: "Carol Anne" is maybe the greatest compliment that I've ever received. Thank you, @andysandimas.
11 months ago
Kyle_MabsonKyle_Mabson: @andysandimas just drove through San dimas. I saw the sign n said "Thaz my gurl!" very enthusiastically. My friend was confused
1 year ago
OsirianTheGreatOsirianTheGreat: #NowPlaying - Terminally Your Aborted Ghost - Perpetuating Human Murder - http://t.co/XSYsVdPl6Q @AndySanDimas #DeathMetal #Grindcore \m/
1 year ago
extrajohntraextrajohntra: @andysandimas be my first-follow me please :)
1 year ago
Patrick_BBUKPatrick_BBUK: @misstoriblack You need to team up with @andysandimas again soon. <3
1 year ago

Hey guys :) Another busy week here for me in porn valley…I had a few shoots and did a few shows at Playboy Radio…I seem to be on there a lot lately, so listen out for me on their station on Sirius Satalite Radio! I don’t like to sugar coat things, and i always put my true feelings on the air, so I’m probably pretty interesting to listen to haha.

In other random exciting news, I just shot the cover of the next edition of GIRLS & CORPSES Magazine! I wish I could post some behind the scenes pics of me from that day, but Corpsy asked me not to and I made a promise…I can assure you that it looked fucking awesome! I was dressed as Cleopatra and basically played in a sandbox with a mummy. It may not be Playboy, Hustler or Penthouse, but I’m still really excited for it to come out! I first heard about the magazine awhile ago when Belladonna was featured in it.

Here are just a few more pics my friend Igor took of me on his last trip out here to LA…You can see the rest of the 35mm set here. I can’t wait until he comes back out here so he can take more awesome pictures of me…hopefully there will be more sunny days/good roofs to get drunk/naked on.

I finally got to see my friend’s band TRAPPED UNDER ICE play here the other night, which was fucking cool because I haven’t ever seen them play and they have blown up since I moved away from Baltimore nearly 3 years ago. Seeing Sam and Justice made me a little homesick, maybe I’ll come back to Maryland for my birthday or something…if it’s not too awkward…I’m saying that because I just found out that my Dad just found out about what I do for a living…I never told him myself because I always assumed he knew (everyone else in my family did, I guess I just thought someone had told him and that it was old news by now). It just feels weird knowing that he JUST found out and that it’s still very fresh to him. He is a very christian man and doesn’t really use the computer, so I know he’s probably pretty pissed off about it. I have never been that close with him (even though my parents ARE married), so it honestly doesn’t bother me or affect me very much. Oh well!

Yesterday I shot for Tom Byron’s Creature Feature…where I got to fuck a zombie!…well, my second zombie actually (James Deen took my zombie virginity last year)…but it was however, my very first time fucking Tom. It was awesome! Today I woke up early to munch carpet with my fellow Spiegler girl Lily Labeau. She was AMAZING! I definitely want to work with her again. We were talking and I think we’re gonna put together something sexy for the website very soon! Can’t wait to taste her again, her pussy was YUMMY.

I have a few scenes this weekend…one for Adam & Eve and one for a secret parody. I also get to see my Teagan’s this weekend! They always make me party and I usually end up embarassing myself pretty terribly, but IT’S SO WORTH IT!

I’m off to clean my room (I’m a bad girl, yeah yeah yeah…)! Meeting with my accountant in the AM (oh geez) and interview with XBIZ in the afternoon.

xx

ASD

10 Responses to “little orphan Andy.”

  • David John says:

    You are really good on the radio. You have a great over the air personality. Maybe broadcasting is your calling?? Good luck and thanks for the Blog. Enjoy it!! XOXO David

Leave a Reply

Newsletter
Email Address: